RiskTech Forum

Poll


How do you anticipate the composition of your board changing in future years?


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP71.000.71%
EXPERIAN GBP1,511.860.79%
FACTSET RES USD158.99-0.25%
FICO USD112.50-0.42%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,118.380.42%
FISERV USD103.370.05%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP7.82-2.19%
MOODY'S USD97.620.38%
MSCI INC USD79.332.84%
ORACLE USD38.50-0.52%
NICE SYSTEMS USD64.881.50%
STATPRO GBP105.00-5.83%
THOMSON REUT. USD43.310.34%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR32.05-0.88%

Latest Videos

All Videos