Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

What type of reporting software does your firm implement?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP67.00-1.47%
EXPERIAN GBP1,552.850.57%
FACTSET RES USD162.39-1.19%
FICO USD127.39-0.08%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,015.002.41%
FISERV USD100.23-0.38%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP6.55-2.96%
MOODY'S USD109.57-0.38%
MSCI INC USD84.90-0.48%
ORACLE USD39.440.36%
NICE SYSTEMS USD67.09-0.18%
STATPRO GBP113.001.80%
THOMSON REUT. USD41.250.66%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR38.261.22%

Latest Videos

All Videos