RiskTech Forum

Poll


In 2017, does your firm plan to reduce compliance headcount through use of robotic process automation?


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP78.90-0.13%
EXPERIAN GBP1,614.010.37%
FACTSET RES USD181.670.88%
FICO USD129.870.84%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,310.000.17%
FISERV USD111.980.66%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP7.62-4.69%
MOODY'S USD112.902.43%
MSCI INC USD94.270.07%
ORACLE USD42.061.13%
NICE SYSTEMS USD69.04-1.81%
STATPRO GBP91.000.55%
THOMSON REUT. USD44.940.11%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR37.19-0.38%

Latest Videos

All Videos