RiskTech Forum

Poll


How do you expect your firms compliance expenditure to change in the next 4 years?


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP78.00-1.27%
EXPERIAN GBP1,595.840.18%
FACTSET RES USD181.24-0.58%
FICO USD131.91-0.35%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,330.000.47%
FISERV USD115.54-0.65%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP8.500.00%
MOODY'S USD112.14-1.02%
MSCI INC USD95.09-0.47%
ORACLE USD42.78-0.90%
NICE SYSTEMS USD69.24-0.14%
STATPRO GBP91.000.55%
THOMSON REUT. USD42.55-0.35%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR38.690.74%

Latest Videos

All Videos