RiskTech Forum

Poll


How do you expect your firms compliance expenditure to change in the next 4 years?


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP75.750.33%
EXPERIAN GBP1,623.89-0.50%
FACTSET RES USD164.57-5.72%
FICO USD127.230.25%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,719.550.69%
FISERV USD115.790.26%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP10.25-2.38%
MOODY'S USD111.26-0.13%
MSCI INC USD96.61-0.01%
ORACLE USD44.69-0.33%
NICE SYSTEMS USD67.03-0.87%
STATPRO GBP85.20-2.07%
THOMSON REUT. USD43.660.23%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR38.420.69%

Latest Videos

All Videos