RiskTech Forum

Poll


Are your firm’s systems currently prepared for MiFID II


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP76.003.40%
EXPERIAN GBP1,619.000.62%
FACTSET RES USD166.770.41%
FICO USD136.420.92%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,959.00-1.00%
FISERV USD124.80-0.09%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP13.310.42%
MOODY'S USD120.061.12%
MSCI INC USD104.721.32%
ORACLE USD50.951.35%
NICE SYSTEMS USD79.640.89%
STATPRO GBP120.003.45%
THOMSON REUT. USD46.530.35%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR39.10-0.46%

Latest Videos

All Videos