RiskTech Forum

Poll


I have been made aware of the process and penalties for infractions of conduct risk in my organization.


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP78.722.23%
EXPERIAN GBP1,533.51-1.13%
FACTSET RES USD169.16-1.19%
FICO USD122.38-0.53%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,112.00-1.08%
FISERV USD109.35-0.66%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP8.744.36%
MOODY'S USD99.960.63%
MSCI INC USD81.16-1.37%
ORACLE USD39.210.05%
NICE SYSTEMS USD69.480.87%
STATPRO GBP102.15-1.30%
THOMSON REUT. USD44.470.32%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR34.600.51%

Latest Videos

All Videos