RiskTech Forum

Poll


How will your firm handle multiple regulatory reporting requirements?


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP68.080.11%
EXPERIAN GBP1,520.56-0.94%
FACTSET RES USD159.02-1.29%
FICO USD137.94-0.45%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,807.000.29%
FISERV USD120.36-0.60%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP11.19-0.93%
MOODY'S USD130.490.50%
MSCI INC USD111.120.71%
ORACLE USD48.620.14%
NICE SYSTEMS USD74.67-0.67%
STATPRO GBP143.501.77%
THOMSON REUT. USD45.85-0.20%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR37.04-2.19%

Latest Videos

All Videos