RiskTech Forum

Poll


Are your firm’s systems currently prepared for MiFID II


Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP73.00-0.68%
EXPERIAN GBP1,659.29-0.52%
FACTSET RES USD163.26-0.35%
FICO USD135.481.51%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,628.16-0.41%
FISERV USD119.14-0.63%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP14.254.59%
MOODY'S USD118.32-0.93%
MSCI INC USD100.32-0.08%
ORACLE USD44.960.42%
NICE SYSTEMS USD67.45-0.72%
STATPRO GBP124.000.40%
THOMSON REUT. USD45.433.70%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR38.99-0.85%

Latest Videos

All Videos